Tuesday, May 19, 2009


This is kinda fucked up. the white guy probably didn't know any better that he was rockin fake kicks, but to put dude on blast like that? DAMN!! and then the fact that he almost got the breaks beat off of him by snatchin that shoe outta Dave Jeff's hand almost had me crying. that dumb ass didn't realize that they were gonna give him some REAL shit later like they always do at shit like that. retard.

1 comment:

DAY-O said...

Man, them shits are real, I got that same pair, I also have the hounds tooth colorway. stop hating